Unsere sportliche Besten im Überblick

Aktive

DamenHerren

2020 Simone Wadenspanner 2020 Benjamin Sigl
2019 Simone Wadenspanner 2019 Michael Lidl
2018 Simone Wadenspanner 2018 Otto Ammermüller
2017 Simone Wadenspanner 2017 Lorenz Thäle
2016 Simone Wadenspanner 2016 Michael Lidl
2015 Simone Wadenspanner 2015 Michael Lidl
2014 Simone Wadenspanner 2014 Michael Lidl
2013 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2013 Michael Lidl
2012 Simone Wadenspanner 2012 Michael Lidl
2011 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2011 Michael Lidl
2010 Simone Wadenspanner 2010 Michael Lidl
2009 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2009 Michael Lidl
2008 Simone Wadenspanner 2008 Benjamin Sigl
2007 Erika Cordts 2007 Michael Lidl
2006 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2006 Benjamin Sigl
2005 Steffi Kirchmayr 2005 Benjamin Sigl
2004 Steffi Kirchmayr 2004 Benjamin Sigl
2003 Steffi Kirchmayr 2003 Julian Wasner
2002 Steffi Kirchmayr 2002 Benjamin Sigl
2001 Steffi Kirchmayr 2001 Benjamin Sigl
2000 Steffi Kirchmayr 2000 Benjamin Sigl
1999 Nadja Fussari 1999 Thomas Widl
1998 Steffi Kirchmayr 1998 Josef Fill
1997 Simone Kaiser 1997 Josef Loher jr.
1996 Simone Kaiser 1996 Thomas Widl
1995 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 1995 Sebastian Kreil
1994 Waltraud Umsen 1994 Richard Porter
1993 Waltraud Umsen 1993 Gerhard Messmer
1992 Waltraud Umsen 1992 Herbert Höchtl
1991 Waltraud Umsen 1991 Heinz Kreil
1990 Waltraud Umsen 1990 Herbert Höchtl
1989 Hella Praun 1989 Heinz Kreil
1988 Heidi Brunner 1988 Edi Reichhart

 

Senioren

Damen Herren
2020 Lathanan Khamyan 2020 Rainer Rampetsreiter
2019 Elke Haser 2019 Erich Eder
2018 Lathanan Khamyan 2018 Herbert Höchtl
2017 Lathanan Khamyan 2017 Herbert Höchtl
2016 Frauke Görges 2016 Harald Schulte
2015 Angelika Eichberger 2015 Harald Schulte
2014 Angelika Eichberger 2014 Harald Schulte
2013 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2013 Herbert Höchtl
2012 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2012 Dr. Knut Engelhardt
2011 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2011 Dr. Knut Engelhardt
2010 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2010 Dr. Knut Engelhardt
2009 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2009 Harald Schulte
2008 Elisabeth Schmidmeister 2008 Harald Schulte
2007 Erika Cordts 2007 Harald Schulte
2006 Erika Cordts 2006 Wilhelm Wackerbeck